betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

Formula 1 - 2004 season statistics

Formula 1 drivers statistics

DriverPts181716151413121110987654321
M. Schumacher148711222111111111111
Barrichello114311321233222326242
Button85323524533282336
Alonso5945433102544673
Montoya58175545588431325
Trulli4610911444135457
Raikkonen4526312765118
Sato3464646811351659
Coulthard2411967947676101268
R. Schumacher24526774
Fisichella22987858961294679111010
Massa128981241391395910128
Webber710910689712138
Panis61414811141551181191113
Pizzonia6777
Da Matta313146131012
Heidfeld313131411121516810715
Klien314136131014119121414911
Glock21515157
Baumgartner116161515168101591514
Gene01210
Pantano0151713161214
Bruni0171614171618141713
Zonta0131110
Villeneuve0101111
Trulli (T)01212

Formula 1 teams statistics

TeamPtsWinPodPntFin
Ferrari (M. Schumacher, Barrichello)26215293234
BAR (Button, Sato)1190112427
Renault (Alonso, Villeneuve)105162125
Williams (Montoya,R. Schumacher)88142225
McLaren (Coulthard, Raikkonen)69141824
Sauber (Fisichella, Massa)34001431
Jaguar (Webber, Klien)1000523
Toyota (Panis, Trulli)900419
Jordan (Heidfeld, Glock)500321
Minardi (Bruni, Baumgartner)100120

2004 GPs

1. Australian
2. Malaysian
3. Bahrain
4. San Marino
5. Spanish
6. Monaco
7. European
8. Canadian
9. United States
10. French
11. British
12. German
13. Hungarian
14. Belgian
15. Italian
16. Chinese
17. Japanese
18. Brazilian