betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

2021/2022 NBA Basketball

Standings

Team%W-L
Atlantic Division
1Boston62.251-31
2Philadel.62.251-31
3Toronto58.548-34
4Brooklyn53.744-38
5New York45.137-45
Central Division
1Milwaukee62.251-31
2Chicago56.146-36
3Cleveland53.744-38
4Indiana30.525-57
5Detroit28.023-59
Southeast Division
1Miami64.653-29
2Atlanta52.443-39
3Charlotte52.443-39
4Washing.42.735-47
5Orlando26.822-60
Southwest Division
1Memphis68.356-26
2Dallas63.452-30
3New Orl.43.936-46
4San Ant.41.534-48
5Houston24.420-62
Northwest Division
1Utah59.849-33
2Denver58.548-34
3Minnesota56.146-36
4Portland32.927-55
5Oklahoma29.324-58
Pacific Division
1Phoenix78.064-18
2Gold. St.64.653-29
3LA Clipp.51.242-40
4LA Lakers40.233-49
5Sacram.36.630-52

Conference

Team%GBOverallConferenceDivision
Eastern Conference
1Miami Heat64.6-53-2935-1713-3
2Boston Celtics62.2251-3133-199-7
3Milwaukee Bucks62.2251-3133-1912-4
4Philadelphia 76-ers62.2251-3132-206-10
5Toronto Raptors58.5548-3430-2210-6
6Chicago Bulls56.1746-3629-2310-6
7Brooklyn Nets53.7944-3831-2110-6
8Cleveland Cavaliers53.7944-3827-2510-6
9Atlanta Hawks52.41043-3926-269-7
10Charlotte Hornets52.41043-3927-258-8
11New York Knicks45.11637-4522-305-11
12Washington Wizards42.71835-4724-287-9
13Indiana Pacers30.52825-5711-412-14
14Detroit Pistons28.03023-5918-346-10
15Orlando Magic26.83122-6012-403-13
Western Conference
1Phoenix Suns78.0-64-1839-1310-6
2Memphis Grizzlies68.3856-2636-1611-5
3Golden State Warriors64.61153-2933-1912-4
4Dallas Mavericks63.41252-3036-1614-2
5Utah Jazz59.81549-3333-1915-1
6Denver Nuggets58.51648-3429-236-10
7Minnesota Timberwolves56.11846-3632-2012-4
8Los Angeles Clippers51.22242-4026-269-7
9New Orleans Pelicans43.92836-4625-276-10
10San Antonio Spurs41.53034-4824-286-10
11Los Angeles Lakers40.23133-4918-343-13
12Sacramento Kings36.63430-5220-326-10
13Portland Trail Blazers32.93727-5511-411-15
14Oklahoma City Thunder29.34024-5817-356-10
15Houston Rockets24.44420-6211-413-13

Head To Head

Playoffs

Gold. St. - Boston4 : 2
Gold. St. - Dallas4 : 1
Miami - Boston3 : 4
Memphis - Gold. St.2 : 4
Phoenix - Dallas3 : 4
Miami - Philadel.4 : 2
Boston - Milwaukee4 : 3
Boston - Brooklyn4 : 0
Phoenix - New Orl.4 : 2
Gold. St. - Denver4 : 1
Memphis - Minnesota4 : 2
Dallas - Utah4 : 2
Milwaukee - Chicago4 : 1
Philadel. - Toronto4 : 2
Miami - Atlanta4 : 1
LA Clipp. - New Orl.101 : 105
Cleveland - Atlanta101 : 107
New Orl. - San Ant.113 : 103
Atlanta - Charlotte132 : 103
Minnesota - LA Clipp.109 : 104
Brooklyn - Cleveland115 : 108