betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

Turkish Super League Stats 2023/2024 Football

Under / over

Team012< 2.5345...> 2.5
Alanya351049%781351%
Ankara341457%852143%
Antalya361154%1033146%
Basakseh.391162%427138%
Besiktas241454%862146%
Demir46643%862557%
Fatih K.261151%944149%
Fenerb.35535%757565%
Galatas.26638%1242562%
Gaziantep141349%790351%
Hatayspor63949%1131451%
Istanbul17946%1070354%
Kasimp.42735%765665%
Kayseri441151%943249%
Konya341765%651135%
Pendik231246%728354%
Rize47543%784257%
Samsun251559%1021241%
Siva39854%474246%
Trabzon19643%745557%

Notable streaks

Alanyaspordraw in 3 games, not defeated in 5 games, not defeated in 7 away games, scored in 10 away games
Ankaragucuwinless in 5 games, not defeated in 5 home games, winless in 11 away games, conceded in 11 away games
Antalyasporconceded in 9 games, lost in 3 away games, conceded in 9 away games
Basaksehirwon in 3 away games
Besiktasscored in 8 games
Fatih Karagumrukconceded in 12 games, scored in 9 home games, conceded in 18 away games
Fenerbahcenot defeated in 26 games, won in 5 home games, not defeated in 12 home games, scored in 9 home games, not defeated in 19 away games
Galatasaraywon in 8 away games, not defeated in 11 away games, scored in 9 away games
Gaziantepconceded in 8 away games
Hataysporwinless in 7 away games
Istanbulsporlost in 5 games, winless in 5 games, lost in 7 home games, winless in 12 home games, conceded in 8 home games
Kayserisporwinless in 5 home games
Rizesporwinless in 5 games, not defeated in 5 home games, lost in 3 away games
Samsunspornot defeated in 7 home games, winless in 10 away games, conceded in 18 away games

Overall stats

Home wins
45%
Draws
27%
Away wins
28%
Goals per game2.8
Host
1.6
Visitor
1.2
Under 2.5
49%
Over 2.5
51%

Breakdown by number of goals

0
8%
1
15%
2
27%
3
21%
4
14%
5
8%
...
8%

Top offense

Fenerbahce2.51
Galatasaray2.41
Trabzonspor1.76
Kasimpasaspor1.62
Alanyaspor1.41

Top defense

Galatasaray0.68
Fenerbahce0.84
Basaksehir1.11
Besiktas1.22
Trabzonspor1.30