betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

Swedish First Division Stats 2026 Football

Under / over

Team012< 2.5345...> 2.5
AIK22433%832367%
Bromma.02529%880171%
Degerfors041058%721042%
Djurgard.16446%522454%
Elfsborg04850%750050%
Gais25863%440138%
Goteborg04746%434254%
Hacken23646%433354%
Halmstad031263%530138%
Hammar.04850%533150%
Kalmar17450%624050%
Malmo17242%436158%
Mjallby23854%513246%
Orgryte11842%532458%
Sirius03429%645271%
Vasteras26450%333350%

Notable streaks

AIKwinless in 6 games
Brommapojkarnaconceded in 12 away games
Degerforsconceded in 11 away games
Djurgardenscored in 9 games, scored in 10 home games, won in 5 away games, not defeated in 5 away games, not conceded in 5 away games
Elfsborgscored in 11 games, won in 4 home games, scored in 12 home games, not conceded in 4 home games
Goteborgnot defeated in 7 games, won in 3 home games, not defeated in 7 home games, scored in 9 home games
Hackenwon in 3 games, not defeated in 5 games, not conceded in 4 away games
Halmstadlost in 3 away games, winless in 12 away games, conceded in 12 away games
Hammarbyscored in 8 away games
Kalmarlost in 3 home games
Mjallbywinless in 8 games, conceded in 11 games, winless in 8 away games, conceded in 10 away games
Orgryteconceded in 9 games, lost in 4 away games
Siriusnot defeated in 5 games, won in 3 away games, scored in 12 away games

Overall stats

Home wins
41%
Draws
23%
Away wins
36%
Goals per game2.9
Host
1.6
Visitor
1.3
Under 2.5
47%
Over 2.5
53%

Breakdown by number of goals

0
4%
1
17%
2
27%
3
22%
4
14%
5
10%
...
7%

Top offense

Sirius2.29
Djurgarden2.08
Hammarby2.08
Hacken1.79
AIK1.58

Top defense

Djurgarden0.88
Hammarby0.88
Elfsborg1.00
Gais1.04
Sirius1.25