betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

Russian Premier League Transfers in 2023/24 Season Football

Playerto (from)m€
Solomon Agbalaka (D)Feb '24Sochi (Broad City)0.2
Amirhossein Reyvandi (D)CSKA Moscow (KIA)-
Kirill Pechenin (D)Krylya Sovetov (Orenburg)-
Franco Orozco (M)Krylya Sovetov (Lanus)0.3
Luka Bijelovic (M)Rubin (Spartak)-
Victor Sa (M)Krasnodar (Botafogo)1.5
Aleksey Ionov (M)Ural (Rostov)-
Mohammad Ghorbani (M)Orenburg (Sepahan)1
Timofey Martynov (F)Orenburg (Minsk)-
Marcelo Alves (D)Sochi (Madureira)0.5
Playerto (from)m€
Artur (M)Jan '24Zenit St. Petersburg (Palmeiras)15
Manfred Ugalde (F)Spartak Moscow (Twente)13
Pedro (M)Zenit St. Petersburg (Corinthians)9
Kevin Castano (M)Krasnodar (Cruz Azul)7.3
Nino (D)Zenit St. Petersburg (Fluminense)5
Gerzino Nyamsi (D)Feb '24Lokomotiv Moscow (R. Strasbourg)3.5
Ronaldo (M)Jan '24Rostov (Levski Sofia)2
Kirill Kaplenko (M)Feb '24Baltika Kaliningrad (Orenburg)1.6
Victor Sa (M)Krasnodar (Botafogo)1.5
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj (F)Jan '24Rubin (NS Mura)1.2

Winter transfers in Russian Premier League

Akhmat Grozny 1.1

IN - 1.1m

Moroccan midfielder Amine Talal from Sheriff for a fee of 0.8m;
Tunisian defender Nader Ghandri on a free transfer from Ajman Club;
Brazilian defender Lucas Lovat from Slo. Bratislava for a fee of 0.4m.

OUT

Rizvan Tashaev (G, loan, Dinamo Bryansk); Islam Alsultanov (F); Marat Bystrov (D, free, Astana); Vladislav Volkov (D, loan, Leningradets).

Baltika Kaliningrad 2.8

IN - 3.7m

Brazilian midfielder Alex Fernandes from Cherno More for a fee of 0.9m;
Midfielder Dmitriy Rybchinskiy on loan from Lokomotiv Moscow;
Venezuelan defender Diego Luna from Caracas for a fee of 0.3m;
Belarusian midfielder Kirill Kaplenko from Orenburg for a fee of 1.6m;
Ghanaian forward Joel Fameyeh on loan from Rubin;
Belarusian midfielder Yuriy Kovalev on a free transfer from Orenburg;
Midfielder Danila Kozlov from Zenit 2 S-Pb for a fee of 0.4m;
Goalkeeper Ivan Konovalov on a free transfer from Tobol Kostanay;
Colombian defender Kevin Andrade from America for a fee of 0.4m;
Belarusian forward Vitaliy Lisakovich on loan from Rubin;
Midfielder Yaroslav Arbuzov from CSKA Moscow for a fee of 0.2m.

OUT - 0.9m

Yan Kazaev (M, free, Chelyabinsk); Guillermo Soto (D, 0.4m, U. Catolica); Joao Lameira (M, loan, Otelul Galati); Aleksandr Koryakin (G, loan, Rodina 2 Moscow); Aleksandr Putsko (D, free, Urartu); Artur Galoyan (M, 0.3m, Akron Togliatti); Aslan Dudiev (D, free, Sokol Saratov); Tamerlan Musaev (F, 0.3m, CSKA Moscow).

CSKA Moscow 0.4

IN - 0.6m

Iranian defender Amirhossein Reyvandi on loan from KIA;
Algerian midfielder Sid Ahmed Aissaoui from USM Alger for a fee of 0.3m;
Forward Tamerlan Musaev from Baltika Kaliningrad for a fee of 0.3m.

OUT - 0.2m

Konstantin Kuchaev (M, free, Nizhny Novgorod); Arnor Sigurdsson (M, free, Blackburn); Nikita Ermakov (M, loan, Nizhny Novgorod); Yaroslav Arbuzov (M, 0.2m, Baltika Kaliningrad).

Dynamo Moscow 0.4

OUT - 0.4m

Igor Shkolik (M, free, Dinamo Minsk); Daniil Lesovoy (M, 0.4m, loan, Maccabi Haifa); Ivan Budachev (G, free, Chernomorets N.).

Fakel Voronezh 0.1

IN - 0.1m

Defender Igor Yurganov on a free transfer from Sochi;
Midfielder Luka Bagatelia on a free transfer from Din. Stavropol;
Midfielder Roman Akbashev on a free transfer from Rostov;
Algerian defender Rayan Senhadji from Krumovgrad for a fee of 0.1m.

OUT

Antonio Jakolis (M, free, Turan); Fedor Kudryashov (D, retired); Aleksandr Dolgov (F, free, Urartu); Matvey Ivakhnov (F, loan, Sokol Saratov).

Krasnodar 8

IN - 8.8m

Brazilian midfielder Victor Sa from Botafogo for a fee of 1.5m;
Colombian midfielder Kevin Castano from Cruz Azul for a fee of 7.3m.

OUT - 0.9m

Ilzat Akhmetov (M, 0.9m, Zenit St. Petersburg).

Krylya Sovetov

IN - 0.3m

Argentinian midfielder Franco Orozco on loan from Lanus for a fee of 0.3m;
Belarusian defender Kirill Pechenin on a free transfer from Orenburg;
Midfielder Nikita Saltykov on loan from Lokomotiv Moscow.

OUT - 0.4m

Dmitriy Velikorodnyi (M, free, M. Lipetsk); Mateo Barac (D, free, Aktobe); Nikita Saltykov (M, 0.4m, Lokomotiv Moscow).

Lokomotiv Moscow 3.2

IN - 3.9m

French defender Gerzino Nyamsi from R. Strasbourg for a fee of 3.5m;
Bosnian forward Said Hamulic on loan from Toulouse;
Midfielder Nikita Saltykov from Krylya Sovetov for a fee of 0.4m.

OUT - 0.7m

Dmitriy Radikovskiy (F, loan, Dzerzhinsk); Egor Pogostnov (D, loan, Dzerzhinsk); Ivan Kuzmichev (D, loan, Torpedo); Dmitriy Rybchinskiy (M, loan, Baltika Kaliningrad); Daniil Kulikov (M, free, Rodina Moscow); Kirill Nikishin (F, 0.1m, Tyumen); German Conti (D, 0.6m, Racing Club); Nikita Saltykov (M, loan, Krylya Sovetov); Pedrinho (M, loan, Santos); Konstantin Maradishvili (M, loan, Nizhny Novgorod).

Nizhny Novgorod 1.1

IN - 0.2m

Midfielder Dmitriy Kalayda from CSKA Moscow for a fee of 0.1m;
Midfielder Konstantin Kuchaev on a free transfer from CSKA Moscow;
Goalkeeper Vadim Lukyanov from Forte Taganrog;
Midfielder Valeriy Tsarukyan from Alania Vl. for a fee of 0.1m;
Defender Kirill Glushchenkov on a free transfer from Torpedo Zhodino;
Midfielder Konstantin Maradishvili on loan from Lokomotiv Moscow;
Midfielder Nikita Ermakov on loan from CSKA Moscow.

OUT - 1.3m

Dmitriy Yugaldin (M, free, Amkar); Ivan Sutugin (M, loan, Veles Moscow); Nikolay Tolstopyatov (D, loan, Sokol Saratov); Vyacheslav Krotov (F, free, Volgar); Vitaliy Botnar (G, Torpedo); David Kobesov (M, free, Alania Vl.); Edgar Sevikyan (M, 1.2m, Ferencvaros); Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldoshev (D, loan, Kairat Almaty); Essien Ededem (M, 0.1m, Tobol Kostanay); Ruslanbek Jiyanov (F, loan, Navbahor).

Orenburg 0.3

IN - 1.3m

Iranian midfielder Mohammad Ghorbani from Sepahan for a fee of 1m;
Belarusian forward Timofey Martynov from Minsk;
Chilean midfielder Jordhy Thompson on loan from Colo-Colo for a fee of 0.3m;
Defender Danila Prokhin on loan from Rostov.

OUT - 1.6m

Danil Kapustyanskiy (M, loan, Ufa); Kirill Kaplenko (M, 1.6m, Baltika Kaliningrad); Aleksandr Pavlovets (D, loan, Karmiotissa); Yuriy Kovalev (M, free, Baltika Kaliningrad); Kirill Pechenin (D, free, Krylya Sovetov).

Rostov 3.1

IN - 3.1m

Egyptian defender Eyad El Askalany from Ismaily for a fee of 0.9m;
Ivorian defender Oumar Sako on loan from Arda Kardzhali for a fee of 0.2m;
Brazilian midfielder Ronaldo from Levski Sofia for a fee of 2m.

OUT

Roman Tugarev (M, loan, Torpedo); Maksim Rudakov (G, free, Sochi); Roman Akbashev (M, free, Fakel Voronezh); Aleksey Ionov (M, free, Ural); Danila Prokhin (D, loan, Orenburg).

Rubin 1.6

IN - 1.6m

Serbian midfielder Luka Bijelovic on loan from Spartak;
Serbian midfielder Bogdan Jocic from Vozdovac for a fee of 0.4m;
Iranian forward Kasra Taheri from Sepahan FC;
Austrian forward Dardan Shabanhaxhaj from NS Mura for a fee of 1.2m.

OUT

Ivan Savitskiy (D, free, Baltika Kaliningrad); Joel Fameyeh (F, loan, Baltika Kaliningrad); Egor Sorokin (D); Leon Musaev (M, loan, Kuban); Igor Konovalov (M, free, SKA Khabarovsk); Artem Ismagilov (G, loan, Amkar); Vitaliy Lisakovich (F, loan, Baltika Kaliningrad); Daniil Kuznetsov (M, loan, Rodina Moscow).

Sochi 1.6

IN - 1.6m

Nigerian defender Solomon Agbalaka from Broad City for a fee of 0.2m;
Brazilian defender Marcelo Alves from Madureira for a fee of 0.5m;
Midfielder Aleksey Sutormin on loan from Zenit St. Petersburg;
Goalkeeper Maksim Rudakov on a free transfer from Rostov;
Moroccan defender Yahia Attiyat Allah from Wydad for a fee of 0.5m;
Venezuelan forward Sergio Cordova on loan from Alanyaspor;
Chilean midfielder Ignacio Saavedra on a free transfer from U. Catolica;
Austrian midfielder Aleksandar Jukic from Austria Vienna;
Armenian midfielder Hovhannes Harutyunyan from Pyunik Yerevan for a fee of 0.2m;
Venezuelan forward Saul Guarirapa on loan from Caracas for a fee of 0.2m;
Defender Dmitriy Chistyakov on loan from Zenit St. Petersburg.

OUT

Hovhannes Harutyunyan (M, loan, Pyunik Yerevan); Solomon Agbalaka (D, loan, Saburtalo); Amir Batyrev (M, loan, Sokol Saratov); Igor Yurganov (D, free, Fakel Voronezh); Timofey Kashintsev (G, loan, Tekstilshchik); Luka Djordjevic (F, free, Abha); Christian Noboa (M, free, Emelec); Ivan Miladinovic (D, free, Tobol Kostanay); Artem Meshchaninov (D, free, Rodina Moscow); Georgiy Melkadze (F, free, Kolkheti Poti); Ivan Ignatjev (F, free, Zelez. Pancevo).

Spartak Moscow 13

IN - 13m

Costa Rican forward Manfred Ugalde from Twente for a fee of 13m.

OUT

Konstantin Shiltsov (M, loan, Neftekhimik); Maksim Laykin (M, loan, Arsenal Tula); Pavel Meleshin (F, loan, Dinamo Minsk).

Ural 0.1

IN - 0.1m

Midfielder Aleksey Ionov on a free transfer from Rostov;
Belarusian midfielder Artem Kontsevoy from BATE Borisov for a fee of 0.1m;
Belarusian midfielder Valeriy Bocherov on a free transfer from BATE Borisov.

OUT

Aleksandr Yushin (M, free, Rodina Moscow); Luka Tsulukidze (M, free, Locomotive); Chingiz Magomadov (D, free, Veles Moscow).

Zenit St. Petersburg 28

IN - 30m

Midfielder Ilzat Akhmetov from Krasnodar for a fee of 0.9m;
Brazilian midfielder Artur from Palmeiras for a fee of 15m;
Brazilian defender Nino from Fluminense for a fee of 5m;
Brazilian midfielder Pedro from Corinthians for a fee of 9m.

OUT - 2m

Aleksey Sutormin (M, loan, Sochi); Du Queiroz (M, 0.5m, loan, Gremio); Dmitriy Chistyakov (D, loan, Sochi); Robert Renan (D, 1.5m, loan, Internacional).


Summer transfers

Akhmat Grozny 1

IN: Daniel Junior (M, 0.2m); Camilo (M, 0.8m); Svetoslav Kovachev (M, 0.2m); Jasmin Celikovic (D); Vladislav Volkov (D, 0.1m).

OUT: Idris Umaev (F); Ilya Moseychuk (M); Nikita Karmaev (D); Turpal-Ali Ibishev (D); Ilya Chernyak (F); Islam Alsultanov (F); Aleksandr Troshechkin (M, 0.3m); Gabriel Iancu (M); Zoran Nizic (D).

Baltika Kaliningrad 1

IN: Kristijan Bistrovic (M); Soslan Dzhanaev (G); Guillermo Soto (D, 0.3m); Nathan Gassama (D, 0.1m); Angelo Henriquez (F); Roberto Fernandez (D); Tigran Avanesyan (M); Aleksandr Zhirov (D); Artur Galoyan (M, 0.6m); Sergey Pryakhin (M); Joao Lameira (M).

OUT: Dmitriy Barkov (F); Eduard Valiakhmetov (D); Gocha Gogrichiani (F); Grigoriy Borisenko (M); Maksim Tishkin (D); Danil Klenkin (M); Mladen Kascelan (M).

CSKA Moscow 1.7

IN: Khellven (D, 4.5m); Victor Davila (F, 5m); Abbosbek Fayzullaev (M, 0.5m); Moises (D, 2.3m).

OUT: Lassana N'Diaye (F); Adolfo Gaich (F); Vadim Karpov (D); Egor Noskov (D); Egor Ushakov (M); Kristijan Bistrovic (M); Jorge Carrascal (M, 3.5m); Bakhtiyor Zaynutdinov (M, 4.5m); Chidera Ejuke (M); Vladislav Yakovlev (F); Danila Bokov (G); Jesus Medina (M, 6m); Ilya Shkurin (F); Vadim Konyukhov (D); Arnor Sigurdsson (M); Georgiy Shchennikov (D).

Dynamo Moscow 7.6

IN: Bitello (M, 10m); Jorge Carrascal (M, 3.5m); Luis Chavez (M, 6.5m); Andrey Kudravets (G, 0.4m).

OUT: Saba Sazonov (D, 2.8m); Arsen Zakharyan (M, 13m); Andrey Kudravets (G); Vladislav Karapuzov (M); Sebastian Szymanski (M, 9.8m); Nikola Moro (M, 2.5m); Vladimir Moskvichev (M).

Fakel Voronezh 0.1

IN: Nikolay Poyarkov (D); Abdulla Bagamaev (M); Thabo Cele (M); Antonio Jakolis (M); Nichita Motpan (M, 0.2m); Fedor Kudryashov (D); Aleksandr Belenov (G); Aleksandr Dolgov (F); Vitaliy Gudiev (G); Vyacheslav Yakimov (M).

OUT: Daniil Chernyakov (M); Valeriy Tsarukyan (M, 0.1m); Georgiy Gongadze (F); Mikhail Smirnov (D); Aleksey Gorodovoy (G); Roman Akbashev (M).

Krasnodar 1.7

IN: Yuriy Zheleznov (M); Tormena (D, 3m); Lucas Olaza (D, 2m); Aleksandr Ektov (D, 0.8m).

OUT: Shapi Suleymanov (M); Egor Sorokin (D); Cristian Ramirez (D, 2m); Ifeanyi David Nduka (M); Jonathan Okoronkwo (F); Aleks Matsukatov (M); Grzegorz Krychowiak (M); Sergey Borodin (D, 0.7m); Oleg Isaenko (D, 0.1m); Evgeniy Chernov (D); Irakliy Manelov (M, 0.3m); Vyacheslav Yakimov (M); Vyacheslav Litvinov (D, 1m); Aleksey Ionov (M).

Krylya Sovetov 1.2

IN: Egor Ushakov (M); Sergey Babkin (M, 0.5m); Egor Karpitskiy (F, 0.7m).

OUT: Danil Lipovoy (M); Leonid Gerchikov (M); Nikita Khlusov (F); Nikita Pershin (M); Dmitriy Velikorodnyi (M); Aleksey Nikitenkov (D); Vladislav Tyurin (M); Yan Gudkov (D); Aleksandar Cirkovic (M); Aleksandr Zuev (M); Dmitriy Prishchepa (D).

Lokomotiv Moscow 3.5

IN: Timur Suleymanov (F, 0.1m); Vladislav Sarveli (F, 1m); Ilya Samoshnikov (D).

OUT: Sergey Babkin (M, 0.5m); Wilson Isidor (F, 1.4m); Mark Mampassi (D); German Conti (D, 0.2m); Marko Rakonjac (F); Ilya Berkovskiy (M); Tin Jedvaj (D); Andrey Savin (G); Pedrinho (M); Maksim Petrov (M); Andrey Nikitin (M); Dmitriy Zhivoglyadov (D); Francois Kamano (M); Igor Smolnikov (D); Ivan Ignatjev (F); Jan Kuchta (F, 2.5m).

Nizhny Novgorod 1

IN: Danila Vedernikov (D, 0.1m); Kirill Bozhenov (D); Juan Manuel Boselli (M, 0.2m); Nikoloz Kutateladze (F); Essien Ededem (M); Vladislav Karapuzov (M); Ze Turbo (F); Artem Gyurdzhan (D); Maksim Shnaptsev (D); Ivan Kukushkin (G); Vitaliy Botnar (G); Nikolay Tolstopyatov (D); Dmitriy Tikhiy (D); Dmitriy Zhivoglyadov (D); Ilya Kukharchuk (M); Aleksandr Troshechkin (M, 0.3m); Mateo Stamatov (D); Nikita Goylo (G, 0.2m); Yaroslav Mikhailov (M, 0.6m).

OUT: Daniil Kornyushin (D); Danila Vedernikov (D); Kirill Bozhenov (D); Timur Suleymanov (F, 0.1m); Egor Gaganin (M); Vyacheslav Krotov (F); Yaroslav Mikhailov (M, 0.8m); Lucas Masoero (D); Artem Gyurdzhan (D); Milson (M, 0.7m); David Kobesov (M); Artur Anisimov (G); Albert Sharipov (M); Dmitriy Yugaldin (M); Denis Glushakov (M); Lars Olden Larsen (M, 0.4m); Nikita Goylo (G, 0.5m).

Orenburg 3.4

IN: Yaroslav Mikhailov (M); Justin Cuero (F, 0.3m); Arsen Adamov (D); Leo Goglichidze (D); Maksim Sidorov (D); Stepan Oganesyan (M, 0.5m); Tomas Muro (M, 1m); Emircan Gurluk (M, 1.2m); Brian Mansilla (M, 1.2m).

OUT: Danil Kapustyanskiy (M); Evgeniy Goshev (G); Diego Acosta (F); Evgeniy Bolotov (M); Aleksandr Ektov (D, 0.8m); Timur Ayupov (M); Mateo Stamatov (D).

Rostov

IN: Ilya Kirsch (D); Ilya Vakhania (D); Mohammad Mohebi (M, 0.6m); Evgeniy Chernov (D); Aleksey Ionov (M); Kirill Stolbov (M); Roman Akbashev (M).

OUT: Danila Sukhomlinov (M); Danila Vedernikov (D, 0.1m); Nikolay Poyarkov (D); Kirill Bozhenov (D); David Toshevski (F); Artem Ntumba Muamba (F); Kento Hashimoto (M); Mathias Normann (M); Konstantin Kovalev (D); Dennis Hadzikadunic (D); Kirill Folmer (M); Aleksandr Mukhin (D); Nikita Kotin (D); Maksim Turishchev (F); Aleksandr Saplinov (M); Magnus Knudsen (M); Aleksandr Selyava (M); Pontus Almqvist (M); Stepan Melnikov (M); Egor Baburin (G, 0.6m); Dmitriy Poloz (M).

Rubin 6.8

IN: Egor Shamov (G); Lazar Randjelovic (M, 1m); Nikola Cumic (M, 1.5m); Uros Drezgic (D, 1.5m); Valentin Vada (M); Egor Sorokin (D); Marko Cavara (F); Ugochukwu Iwu (M, 0.6m); Daniil Rodin (M); Mirlind Daku (F, 1.2m); Igor Vujacic (D, 1m); Maciej Rybus (D).

OUT: Soltmurad Bakaev (M); Elmir Nabiullin (D); Mikhail Kostyukov (M); Marko Cavara (F); Ivan Savitskiy (D); Lenar Fattakhov (M); Alan Dzagoev (M); Oliver Abildgaard (M); Daniil Rodin (M); Konstantin Nizhegorodov (D); Aleksandr Belenov (G); Kamil Mullin (F); Artem Popov (M); Ali Adnan (D); Igor Gorbunov (M); Ilya Samoshnikov (D).

Sochi 3.1

IN: Solomon Agbalaka (D); Nikita Goylo (G); Timofey Kashintsev (G); Yuriy Medvedev (D); Egor Totskiy (F); Ivan Ignatjev (F); Marcelo Alves (D); Martin Kramaric (M); Vyacheslav Litvinov (D, 1m).

OUT: Moussa Sissako (D); Timofey Shipunov (M); Denis Adamov (G, 1m); Sergey Terekhov (D); Anatoliy Nemchenko (M); Egor Totskiy (F); Philip Ipole (D); Aleksandr Kovalenko (M, 2m); Kirill Ushatov (M); Vladislav Sarveli (F, 1m); Daniil Martovoy (M); Maksim Kolmakov (M); Ibragim Tsallagov (M); Joaozinho (M); Soslan Dzhanaev (G).

Spartak Moscow 20

IN: Srdjan Babic (D, 5m); Oleg Reabciuk (D, 6m); Jesus Medina (M, 6m); Theo Bongonda (M, 7m).

OUT: Keita Balde (F); Shamar Nicholson (F, 0.5m); Konstantin Shiltsov (M); Ilya Golosov (D); Nikita Bakalyuk (M); Daniil Zorin (M); Artur Maksimchuk (F); Nikolay Tolstopyatov (D); Maximiliano Caufriez (D, 3.5m); Vitaliy Shitov (M); Maciej Rybus (D); Anton Shitov (G); Stepan Oganesyan (M, 0.5m); Alex Kral (M).

Ural 0.9

IN: Vladislav Malkevich (D, 0.2m); Denis Shcherbitskiy (G); Guilherme Schettine (F, 0.5m); Italo (D); Igor Dmitriev (M, 0.2m); Kiki (D); Timur Ayupov (M).

OUT: Yuriy Zheleznov (M); Oleg Shatov (M); Luka Tsulukidze (M); Ramazan Gadzhimuradov (M); Artem Maksimenko (M); Aleksey Gerasimov (D); Leo Goglichidze (D); Aleksey Evseev (M); Yuriy Bavin (M); Ilya Bykovskiy (D); Vyacheslav Podberezkin (M); Oleg Baklov (G).

Zenit St. Petersburg 44

IN: Yaroslav Mikhailov (M, 0.8m); Wilson Isidor (F, 1.4m); Denis Adamov (G, 1m); Strahinja Erakovic (D, 8m); Mario Fernandes (D, 0.4m); Aleksandr Kovalenko (M, 2m); Gustavo Mantuan (M, 2m); Du Queiroz (M); Nikita Goylo (G, 0.5m).

OUT: Yaroslav Mikhailov (M); Arsen Adamov (D); Malcom (M, 60m); Nikita Goylo (G); Daniil Odoevskiy (G); Daniil Shamkin (M, 0.2m); Daler Kuzyaev (M).

 

Last updated 9.3.2024 06:38 GMT

News - transfers

Zenit sign Artur from Palmeiras

9.1.24 Zenit

Brazilian forward Artur Victor Guimaraes joins Zenit from Palmeiras on a deal to run until the end of the 2026/27 season, with the option of an additional season. Arthur can play across the midfield and forward line, and is comfortable on either the right or left wing.