betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

Russian Premier League Stats 2023/2024 Football

Under / over

Team012< 2.5345...> 2.5
Baltika38555%633145%
CSKA24643%365257%
Dynamo23638%727262%
Fakel741176%502024%
Grozny26752%911348%
Krasnodar251162%433138%
Krylya11938%1041362%
Lokomotiv141052%345248%
Nizhny38868%123332%
Orenburg131255%741145%
Rostov16438%852362%
Rubin18859%651041%
Sochi25748%463252%
Spartak M54652%544148%
Ural46448%563152%
Zenit151055%552145%

Notable streaks

Akhmat Groznywon in 3 away games
Baltika Kaliningradlost in 3 games, conceded in 8 games, lost in 3 away games
Dynamo Moscowwon in 6 games, not defeated in 6 games, scored in 17 games, won in 3 home games, scored in 10 home games, won in 3 away games
Fakel Voronezhwinless in 9 games, winless in 8 home games
Krylya Sovetovlost in 3 games
Lokomotiv Moscowwon in 3 games, scored in 16 games, not defeated in 11 home games, scored in 9 home games
Nizhny Novgorodwinless in 8 games, winless in 5 home games, lost in 4 away games
Orenburgwinless in 11 away games
Rostovscored in 15 home games
Sochiwinless in 7 away games
Spartak Moscownot defeated in 6 games, won in 3 home games
Uralconceded in 10 home games, draw in 4 away games, winless in 12 away games

Overall stats

Home wins
47%
Draws
27%
Away wins
26%
Goals per game2.7
Host
1.5
Visitor
1.2
Under 2.5
52%
Over 2.5
48%

Breakdown by number of goals

0
8%
1
17%
2
27%
3
19%
4
13%
5
10%
...
6%

Top offense

Dynamo Moscow1.83
Zenit St. Petersburg1.72
CSKA Moscow1.71
Lokomotiv Moscow1.69
Krylya Sovetov1.55

Top defense

Zenit St. Petersburg0.90
Krasnodar1.00
Fakel Voronezh1.07
Spartak Moscow1.10
Lokomotiv Moscow1.28