betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

Greek Super League Stats 2023/2024 Football

Under / over

Team012< 2.5345...> 2.5
AEK03831%1363369%
Aris271156%644244%
Asteras16742%944258%
Atromitos431052%555148%
Giannina33945%664255%
Kifisias23633%1134467%
Lamia04628%8114372%
Niki Volos04939%1252161%
OFI331048%6101052%
Olympiak.13833%994267%
PAOK12831%976369%
Panathin.03728%1088072%
Panetol.27645%963055%
Panserra.151358%544142%

Notable streaks

AEKwon in 3 home games, not defeated in 18 home games, scored in 18 home games
Asteraswinless in 6 home games
Atromitoslost in 3 games, winless in 6 games, conceded in 9 home games, winless in 7 away games
Gianninaconceded in 11 games, winless in 8 home games, conceded in 16 away games
Kifisiasconceded in 17 away games
Lamialost in 3 games, winless in 14 games, conceded in 20 games, winless in 7 home games, conceded in 10 home games, lost in 6 away games, winless in 7 away games, conceded in 13 away games
Niki Volosscored in 8 home games
OFIdraw in 3 away games, winless in 16 away games
Olympiakoswon in 4 home games, scored in 12 home games, conceded in 11 away games
PAOKwon in 4 games, not defeated in 5 games, scored in 9 games, won in 4 home games, scored in 14 away games
Panetolikoswon in 4 games, won in 3 away games, not defeated in 7 away games
Panserraikosnot defeated in 5 home games

Overall stats

Home wins
45%
Draws
25%
Away wins
30%
Goals per game3.0
Host
1.7
Visitor
1.3
Under 2.5
40%
Over 2.5
60%

Breakdown by number of goals

0
4%
1
12%
2
25%
3
25%
4
18%
5
12%
...
5%

Top offense

PAOK2.42
Panathinaikos2.28
AEK2.22
Olympiakos2.17
Aris1.42

Top defense

PAOK0.94
AEK0.97
Olympiakos1.00
Panathinaikos1.03
Aris1.22