betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

Croatian First League Stats 2023/2024 Football

Under / over

Team012< 2.5345...> 2.5
Dinamo29546%1223254%
Gorica46749%1322151%
Hajduk113863%1020137%
Istra46954%761246%
Lokomot.45849%871251%
Osijek17846%943354%
Rijeka17743%1161257%
Rudes44640%1052460%
Slaven29340%576360%
Varazdin381163%371237%

Notable streaks

Dinamo Zagrebwon in 11 games, not defeated in 17 games, scored in 17 games, won in 7 home games, not defeated in 7 home games, won in 7 away games, not defeated in 13 away games, scored in 14 away games
Goricaconceded in 8 games, lost in 3 away games
Istranot defeated in 5 games, conceded in 8 away games
Rijekalost in 4 games, scored in 17 home games, lost in 3 away games
Rudeswinless in 10 games, conceded in 18 games, winless in 7 home games, conceded in 9 home games, lost in 13 away games, winless in 17 away games, conceded in 13 away games
Slaven Belupoconceded in 14 games, conceded in 8 home games, conceded in 11 away games

Overall stats

Home wins
43%
Draws
23%
Away wins
34%
Goals per game2.6
Host
1.5
Visitor
1.2
Under 2.5
49%
Over 2.5
51%

Breakdown by number of goals

0
7%
1
21%
2
21%
3
25%
4
14%
5
6%
...
6%

Top offense

Rijeka1.86
Dinamo Zagreb1.83
Osijek1.71
Lokomotiva1.43
Hajduk Split1.40

Top defense

Hajduk Split0.69
Dinamo Zagreb0.77
Rijeka0.86
Lokomotiva1.14
Osijek1.23