betinf.com · SPORTS BETTING INFORMATION

WTA Singles Rankings Tennis

PlayerRankDifPts
Iga Swiatek111695
Aryna Sabalenka28138
Coco Gauff37638
Elena Rybakina45673
Jessica Pegula54550
Marketa Vondrousova64035
Maria Sakkari713980
Qinwen Zheng8-13945
Ons Jabeur93748
Jelena Ostapenko103318
Daria Kasatkina113258
Danielle Collins1233148
Jasmine Paolini13-12898
Beatriz Haddad Maia14-12885
Karolina Muchova15-12810
Madison Keys162783
Elina Svitolina1722510
Ekaterina Alexandrova182450
Liudmila Samsonova19-22440
Marta Kostyuk202180
Victoria Azarenka2132174
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova22-12166
Caroline Garcia232068
Emma Navarro24-22068
Anna Kalinskaya2511916
Barbora Krejcikova2611767
Elise Mertens2731739
Katie Boulter281730
Linda Noskova291714
Sorana Cirstea3021704
Veronika Kudermetova31-61623
Dayana Yastremska3211622
Leylah Fernandez3311535
Katerina Siniakova3421535
Sloane Stephens351527
Yue Yuan3621442
Yulia Putintseva3741423
Mirra Andreeva3821407
Xinyu Wang3931381
Donna Vekic40-31358
Anastasia Potapova4121317
Marie Bouzkova42-31302
Clara Burel4321290
Lesia Tsurenko441278
Anna Blinkova4511275
Sara Sorribes Tormo4611246
Diana Shnaider47151236
Lucia Bronzetti481209
Arantxa Rus491159
Magda Linette5011158
PlayerRankDifPts
Karolina Pliskova5111147
Elisabetta Cocciaretto5241124
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova53141110
Magdalena Frech5411108
Sofia Kenin5531094
Anhelina Kalinina56-251081
Petra Kvitova5731080
Lin Zhu58-11077
Nadia Podoroska5921076
Caroline Dolehide60-61068
Diane Parry61-111036
Xiyu Wang62-91034
Ana Bogdan631029
Tatjana Maria6411024
Ashlyn Krueger651994
Mayar Sherif6614980
Jaqueline Cristian671965
Yafan Wang681962
Elina Avanesyan693956
Bernarda Pera707930
Clara Tauson717924
Cristina Bucsa72-2924
Oceane Dodin73919
Viktorija Golubic74908
Taylor Townsend75-16904
Tamara Korpatsch76-1897
Camila Osorio77-13895
Laura Siegemund788879
Petra Martic792863
Moyuka Uchijima8030855
Peyton Stearns811850
Varvara Gracheva826850
Maria Lourdes Carle83-12848
Viktoriya Tomova84-5846
Daria Saville85-1820
Greet Minnen86-10812
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro872811
Martina Trevisan88-1808
Rebecca Sramkova8931807
Brenda Fruhvirtova9012794
Harriet Dart91-6789
Belinda Bencic92782
Julia Riera931778
Rebeka Masarova9410772
Sara Errani95-2765
Nao Hibino96-13764
Jule Niemeier978761
Emina Bektas98-1761
Zhuoxuan Bai99-9757
Kayla Day100-4749

Last updated 20.5.2024

The table contains following columns, respectively: player name, current ranking, difference in ranking from last week, number of points. Only Top 100 players are included in the list.